RSV-Präsidentenkonferenz
Di 07.02.2023 19:30-22:00
JS-Info Tag
Sa 11.03.2023 13:30-15:30
JS-Theorie
Sa 18.03.2023 13:30-15:30
Eröfnungsschiessen
Sa 18.03.2023 15:30-17:00
Apero und Nachtessen
Sa 18.03.2023 17:30-18:45
Hauptversammlung (HV)
Sa 18.03.2023 19:00-23:00
JS-Theorie + 1. Schiesstag
Sa 25.03.2023 13:30-15:30
Training
Sa 25.03.2023 16:00-18:00
JS-2. Schiesstag
Sa 01.04.2023 13:30-15:30
Training
Sa 01.04.2023 16:00-18:00
Training
Fr 14.04.2023 18:00-20:00
24. Wittenbacher Frühlingsschiessen
Sa 15.04.2023 08:00-17:30
Ramschwagschiessen SV-Ramschwag
Sa 15.04.2023 08:00-17:00
29. Wartauer Gruppenschiessen SV-Wartau
Sa 15.04.2023 08:30-17:00
JS-3. Schiesstag
Sa 15.04.2023 13:30-15:30
Ramschwagschiessen SV-Ramschwag
So 16.04.2023 08:00-12:00
Training
So 16.04.2023 08:30-11:45
24. Wittenbacher Frühlingsschiessen
So 16.04.2023 08:30-11:45
24. Wittenbacher Frühlingsschiessen
Fr 21.04.2023 15:00-19:15
Ramschwagschiessen SV-Ramschwag
Fr 21.04.2023 15:00-19:30
Training
Fr 21.04.2023 18:00-20:00
24. Wittenbacher Frühlingsschiessen
Sa 22.04.2023 08:00-17:00
Ramschwagschiessen SV-Ramschwag
Sa 22.04.2023 08:00-17:00
29. Wartauer Gruppenschiessen SV-Wartau
Sa 22.04.2023 08:30-17:00
36. Frühlingsschiessen Eggerstanden
Sa 22.04.2023 09:30-18:00
JS-4. Schiesstag
Sa 22.04.2023 13:30-15:30
29. Wartauer Gruppenschiessen SV-Wartau
So 23.04.2023 08:30-12:00
54. Kornbergschiessen FSV-Kornberg
Mi 26.04.2023 18:00-20:00
9. Schloss-Blattenschiessen Oberriet
Fr 28.04.2023 16:00-20:00
36. Frühlingsschiessen Eggerstanden
Fr 28.04.2023 16:30-19:30
54. Kornbergschiessen FSV-Kornberg
Fr 28.04.2023 17:00-20:00
1. Bundesprogramm / Training
Fr 28.04.2023 18:00-20:00
36. Frühlingsschiessen Eggerstanden
Sa 29.04.2023 09:30-16:00
JS-5. Schiesstag
Sa 29.04.2023 14:00-16:00
9. Schloss-Blattenschiessen Oberriet
Fr 05.05.2023 16:00-20:00
54. Kornbergschiessen FSV-Kornberg
Fr 05.05.2023 17:00-20:00
Training
Fr 05.05.2023 18:00-20:00
54. Kornbergschiessen FSV-Kornberg
Sa 06.05.2023 09:00-12:00
9. Schloss-Blattenschiessen Oberriet
Sa 06.05.2023 09:00-16:00
JS-6. Schiesstag
Sa 06.05.2023 14:00-16:00
Training
Fr 12.05.2023 18:00-20:00
6. Appenzeller-biber Schiessen
Sa 13.05.2023 08:00-17:00
4. Alpstein Schiessen Gonten
Sa 13.05.2023 08:00-17:00
JS-7. Schiesstag
Sa 13.05.2023 14:00-16:00
6. Appenzeller-biber Schiessen
Do 18.05.2023 08:00-17:30
4. Alpstein Schiessen Gonten
Do 18.05.2023 08:00-17:30
6. Appenzeller-biber Schiessen
Fr 19.05.2023 16:00-19:30
4. Alpstein Schiessen Gonten
Fr 19.05.2023 16:00-19:30
6. Appenzeller-biber Schiessen
Sa 20.05.2023 08:00-11:00
4. Alpstein Schiessen Gonten
Sa 20.05.2023 08:00-11:00
35. Gamser Emmentaler-Schiessen
Fr 26.05.2023 16:00-20:00
Training
Fr 26.05.2023 18:00-20:00
35. Gamser Emmentaler-Schiessen
Sa 27.05.2023 08:00-11:30
JS-8. Schiesstag
Sa 27.05.2023 14:00-16:00
35. Gamser Emmentaler-Schiessen
Mo 29.05.2023 08:00-15:00
Training / FS-Vorübung
Do 01.06.2023 18:00-20:00
Feldschiessen
Fr 02.06.2023 16:00-20:00
Feldschiessen
Fr 02.06.2023 16:00-20:00
Feldschiessen
Sa 03.06.2023 09:00-17:00
Feldschiessen
Sa 03.06.2023 09:00-17:00
Feldschiessen
So 04.06.2023 09:00-12:00
Feldschiessen
So 04.06.2023 09:00-12:00
16. Speckschiessen SG-Buchs-Räfis
Fr 09.06.2023 17:00-20:30
Training
Fr 09.06.2023 18:00-20:00
16. Speckschiessen SG-Buchs-Räfis
Sa 10.06.2023 08:00-12:00
JS-Wettschiessen in Balgach
Sa 10.06.2023 14:00-16:00
16. Speckschiessen SG-Buchs-Räfis
Fr 16.06.2023 17:00-20:30
Training
Fr 16.06.2023 18:00-20:00
JS-Wettschiessen in Balgach
Fr 16.06.2023 18:00-20:00
16. Speckschiessen SG-Buchs-Räfis
Sa 17.06.2023 08:00-12:00
JS-9. Schiesstag
Sa 17.06.2023 14:00-16:00
TKSF 2023 Thurgauer Kantonal
Fr 23.06.2023 (ganztägig)
Training
Fr 30.06.2023 18:00-20:00
JS-Schiesstag freiwillig
Sa 01.07.2023 14:00-16:00
Training
Fr 07.07.2023 18:00-20:00
JS-Schiesstag freiwillig
Sa 08.07.2023 14:00-16:00
Training
Fr 14.07.2023 18:00-20:00
1. August-Schiessen SG-Flums
Sa 29.07.2023 13:00-17:00